2022 NSWRL Junior Representatives draw
SG Ball
Round 1
Saturday 5 February
Cronulla Sharks v Illawarra Steelers, Shark Park, 12:00pm
Western Suburbs Magpies v Balmain Tigers, Campbelltown Stadium, 12:00pm
Canterbury Bulldogs v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Belmore Sports Ground, 1:00pm
Penrith Panthers v Victoria Thunderbolts, Panthers Stadium, 1:30pm
Canberra Raiders v Manly Sea Eagles, Raiders Belconnen, 2:00pm
Newcastle Knights v North Sydney Bears, St Johns Oval, 2:00pm
Sydney Roosters v Parramatta Eels, Morry Breen Oval, 2:00pm
BYE St George Dragons
Round 2
Saturday 12 February
Balmain Tigers v North Sydney Bears, Leichhardt Oval, 12:00pm
Penrith Panthers v Cronulla Sharks, Panthers Stadium, 1:30pm
Parramatta Eels v Canterbury Bulldogs, Cabramatta Stadium, 1:30pm
Illawarra Steelers v Victoria Thunderbolts, Collegians Sporting Complex, 2:00pm
Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, Raiders Belconnen, 2:00pm
Newcastle Knights v Western Suburbs Magpies, Maitland Sports Ground, 2:30pm
Sydney Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Morry Breen Oval, 2:30pm
BYE Manly Sea Eagles
Round 3
Saturday 19 February
Manly Sea Eagles v Illawarra Steelers, TBA
Canterbury Bulldogs v Balmain Tigers, Belmore Sports Ground, 1:00pm
Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers, Raiders Belconnen, 1:30pm
Western Suburbs Magpies v Parramatta Eels, Kirkham Oval, 2:00pm
Victoria Thunderbolts v St George Dragons, Casey Fields, 2:00pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights, Redfern Oval, 3:00pm
BYE North Sydney Bears, Sydney Roosters, Cronulla Sharks
Round 4
Saturday 26 February
South Sydney Rabbitohs v North Sydney Bears, Redfern Oval, 11:30am
Sydney Roosters v Western Suburbs Magpies, Henson Park, 11:30am
Illawarra Steelers v Penrith Panthers, Collegians Sporting Complex, 12:30pm
St George Dragons v Manly Sea Eagles, Mascot Oval, 1:00pm
Balmain Tigers v Newcastle Knights, Leichhardt Oval, 1:30pm
27 February
Victoria Thunderbolts v Cronulla Sharks, TBA
BYE Canterbury Bulldogs, Parramatta Eels, Canberra Raiders
Round 5
Saturday 5 March
Sydney Roosters v Canterbury Bulldogs, Henson Park, 11:30am
Cronulla Sharks v St George Dragons, Shark Park, 12:00pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Balmain Tigers, Redfern Oval, 1:00pm
Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders, Collegians Sporting Complex, 1:00pm
Penrith Panthers v Manly Sea Eagles, HE Laybutt Field, 1:30pm
North Sydney Bears v Western Suburbs Magpies, Macquarie University Sports Field, 2:00pm
Sunday 6 March
Parramatta Eels v Newcastle Knights, Cabramatta Stadium, 2:00pm
BYE Victoria Thunderbolts
Round 6
Saturday 19 March
Balmain Tigers v Sydney Roosters, Leichhardt Oval, 12:00pm
Western Suburbs Magpies v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Kirkham Oval, 12:00pm
St George Dragons v Illawarra Steelers, Mascot Oval, 1:00pm
Parramatta Eels v North Sydney Bears, Cabramatta Stadium, 1:30pm
Canberra Raiders v Victoria Thunderbolts, Raiders Belconnen, 2:00pm
Canterbury Bulldogs v Newcastle Knights, Belmore Sports Ground, 3:00pm
Sunday 20 March
Cronulla Sharks v Manly Sea Eagles, Shark Park, 12:00pm
BYE Penrith Panthers
Round 7
Saturday 26 March
Manly Sea Eagles v Victoria Thunderbolts, TBA
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Parramatta Eels, Redfern Oval, 1:00pm
North Sydney Bears v Sydney Roosters, Macquarie University Sports Field, 2:00pm
Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, Shark Park, 2:00pm
Sunday 27 March
Western Suburbs Magpies v Canterbury Bulldogs, Kirkham Oval, 12:00pm
St George Dragons v Penrith Panthers, Mascot Oval, 1:00pm
BYE Newcastle Knights, Illawarra Steelers, Balmain Tigers
Round 8
Saturday 2 April
North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders, North Sydney Oval, TBA
Balmain Tigers v Cronulla Sharks, Leichhardt Oval, 12:00pm
Illawarra Steelers v Parramatta Eels, Collegians Sporting Complex, 1:00pm
Manly Sea Eagles v Western Suburbs Magpies, Brookvale Oval, 1:30pm
Penrith Panthers v Canterbury Bulldogs, Panthers Stadium, 1:30pm
Newcastle Knights v St George Dragons, Maitland Sports Ground, 2:00pm
Victoria Thunderbolts v Sydney Roosters, Casey Fields, 2:00pm
BYE South Sydney Rabbitohs
Round 9
Saturday 9 April
North Sydney Bears v Illawarra Steelers, North Sydney Oval, TBA
Canterbury Bulldogs v Cronulla Sharks, Belmore Sports Ground, 1:00pm
St George Dragons v Sydney Roosters, Mascot Oval, 1:00pm
Manly Sea Eagles v Balmain Tigers, Brookvale Oval, 1:30pm
Newcastle Knights v Penrith Panthers, Maitland Sports Ground, 2:00pm
Victoria Thunderbolts v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Casey Fields, 2:00pm
Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, Cabramatta Stadium, 2:00pm
BYE Western Suburbs Magpies
Finals
Week 1 Elimination Finals 3 v 6, 4 v 5
Week 2 Semi Finals 1 v lowest ranked winner, 2 v highest ranked winner
Week 3 Grand Final
Harold Matthews
Round 1
Saturday 5 February
Cronulla Sharks v Illawarra Steelers, Shark Park, 10:00am
Sydney Roosters v Parramatta Eels, Henson Park, 10:00am
Canterbury Bulldogs v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Belmore Sports Ground, 11:30am
Penrith Panthers v Central Coast Roosters, Panthers Stadium, 12:00pm
Canberra Raiders v Manly Sea Eagles, Raiders Belconnen, 12:30pm
Newcastle Knights v North Sydney Bears, St Johns Oval, 12:30pm
Western Suburbs Magpies v Balmain Tigers, Campbelltown Stadium, 1:30pm
BYE St George Dragons
Round 2
Saturday 12 February
Balmain Tigers v North Sydney Bears, Leichhardt Oval, 10:30am
Penrith Panthers v Cronulla Sharks, Panthers Stadium, 12:00pm
Parramatta Eels v Canterbury Bulldogs, Cabramatta Stadium, 12:00pm
Illawarra Steelers v Central Coast Roosters, Collegians Sporting Complex, 12:30pm
Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, Raiders Belconnen, 12:30pm
Sydney Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Morry Breen Oval, 1:00pm
Sunday 13 February
Newcastle Knights v Western Suburbs Magpies, Maitland Sports Ground, 1:00pm
BYE Manly Sea Eagles
Round 3
Saturday 19 February
Manly Sea Eagles v Illawarra Steelers, TBA
Canterbury Bulldogs v Balmain Tigers, Belmore Sports Ground, 11:30am
Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers, Raiders Belconnen, 12:00pm
Western Suburbs Magpies v Parramatta Eels, Kirkham Oval, 12:30pm
Central Coast Roosters v St George Dragongs, Morry Breen Oval, 1:00pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights, Redfern Oval, 1:30pm
BYE North Sydney Bears, Sydney Roosters, Cronulla Sharks
Round 4
Saturday 26 February
Sydney Roosters v Western Suburbs Magpies, Henson Park, 10:00am
South Sydney Rabbitohs v North Sydney Bears, Redfern Oval, 11:30am
Illawarra Steelers v Penrith Panthers, Collegians Sporting Complex, 11:00am
St George Dragons v Manly Sea Eagles, Mascot Oval, 11:30am
Balmain Tigers v Newcastle Knights, Leichhardt Oval, 12:15pm
Central Coast Roosters v Cronulla Sharks, Morry Breen Oval, 12:30pm
BYE Canterbury Bulldogs, Parramatta Eels, Canberra Raiders
Round 5
Saturday 5 March
Sydney Roosters v Canterbury Bulldogs, Henson Park, 10:00am
Cronulla Sharks v St George Dragons, Shark Park, 10:00am
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Balmain Tigers, Redfern Oval, 11:30am
Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders, Collegians Sporting Complex, 11:30am
Penrith Panthers v Manly Sea Eagles, HE Laybutt Field, 12:00pm
North Sydney Bears v Western Suburbs Magpies, Macquarie University Sports Field, 12:30pm
Parramatta Eels v Newcastle Knights, Cabramatta Stadium, 12:30pm
BYE Central Coast Roosters
Round 6
Saturday 19 March
Balmain Tigers v Sydney Roosters, Leichhardt Oval, 10:30am
Western Suburbs Magpies v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Kirkham Oval, 10:30am
St George Dragons v Illawarra Steelers, Mascot Oval, 11:30am
Parramatta Eels v North Sydney Bears, Cabramatta Stadium, 12:00pm
Canberra Raiders v Central Coast Roosters, Raiders Belconnen, 12:30pm
Canterbury Bulldogs v Newcastle Knights, Belmore Sports Ground, 1:30pm
Sunday 20 March
Cronulla Sharks v Manly Sea Eagles, Shark Park, 10:00am
BYE Penrith Panthers
Round 7
Saturday 26 March
Manly Sea Eagles v Victoria Thunderbolts, TBA
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Parramatta Eels, Redfern Oval, 11:30am
Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, Shark Park, 12:00pm
North Sydney Bears v Sydney Roosters, Macquarie University Sports Field, 12:30pm
Sunday 27 March
Western Suburbs Magpies v Canterbury Bulldogs, Kirkham Oval, 10:30am
St George Dragons v Penrith Panthers, Mascot Oval, 10:30am
BYE Newcastle Knights, Illawarra Steelers, Balmain Tigers
Round 8
Saturday 2 April
North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders, North Sydney Oval, TBA
Balmain Tigers v Cronulla Sharks, Leichhardt Oval, 10:30am
Illawarra Steelers v Parramatta Eels, Collegians Sporting Complex, 11:30am
Manly Sea Eagles v Western Suburbs Magpies, Brookvale Oval, 12:00pm
Penrith Panthers v Canterbury Bulldogs, Panthers Stadium, 12:00pm
Newcastle Knights v St George Dragons, Maitland Sports Ground, 12:30pm
Central Coast Roosters v Sydney Roosters, Morry Breen Oval, 1:30pm
BYE South Sydney Rabbitohs
Round 9
Saturday 9 April
North Sydney Bears v Illawarra Steelers, North Sydney Oval, TBA
Central Coast Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Casey Fields, 11:00am
Canterbury Bulldogs v Cronulla Sharks, Belmore Sports Ground, 11:30am
St George Dragons v Sydney Roosters, Mascot Oval, 11:30am
Manly Sea Eagles v Balmain Tigers, Brookvale Oval, 12:00pm
Newcastle Knights v Penrith Panthers, Maitland Sports Ground, 12:00pm
Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, Cabramatta Stadium, 12:30pm
BYE Western Suburbs Magpies
Finals
Week 1 Elimination Finals 3 v 6, 4 v 5
Week 2 Semi Finals 1 v lowest ranked winner, 2 v highest ranked winner
Week 3 Grand Final
Tarsha Gale Cup
Round 1
Saturday 5 February
Canberra Raiders v Illawarra Steelers, Raiders Belconnen, 11:00am
Newcastle Knights v North Sydney Bears, St Johns Oval, 11:00am
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Parramatta Eels, Henson Park, 11:30am
Cronulla Sharks v St George Dragons, Shark Park, 2:00pm
Wests Tigers v Penrith Panthers, Campbelltown Stadium, 3:00pm
Sunday 6 February
Canterbury Bulldogs v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Belmore Sports Ground, 10:00am
Round 2
Saturday 12 February
Parramatta Eels v Canterbury Bulldogs, Cabramatta Stadium, 10:30am
Penrith Panthers v North Sydney Bears, Panthers Stadium, 10:30am
Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, Raiders Belconnen, 11:00am
Illawarra Steelers v Cronulla Sharks, Collegians Sports Complex, 11:00am
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Morry Breen Oval, 11:30am
Newcastle Knights v Wests Tigers, Maitland Sports Ground, 4:00pm
Round 3
Saturday 19 February
Canterbury Bulldogs v Cronulla Sharks, Belmore Sports Ground, 10:00am
Illawarra Steelers v Penrith Panthers, Sid Parrish Park, 10:00am
Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels, Kirkham Oval, 11:00am
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights, Redfern Oval, 12:00pm
Canberra Raiders v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy, Raiders Belconnen, 3:00pm
BYE North Sydney Bears, St George Dragons
Round 4
Saturday 26 February
St George Dragons v Canterbury Bulldogs, Mascot Oval, 10:00am
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canberra Raiders, Redfern Oval, 1:00pm
Cronulla Sharks v North Sydney Bears, Shark Park, 2:00pm
Illawarra Steelers v Newcastle Knights, Collegians Sporting Complex, 2:00pm
Wests Tigers v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy, Leichhardt Oval, 4:30pm
BYE Parramatta Eels, Penrith Panthers
Round 5
Saturday 5 March
South Sydney Rabbitohs v St George Dragons, Redfern Oval, 10:00am
Parramatta Eels v Newcastle Knights, Cabramatta Stadium, 11:00am
North Sydney Bears v Wests Tigers, Macquarie University Sports Field, 11:00am
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Canterbury Bulldogs, Henson Park, 1:15pm
Cronulla Sharks v Penrith Panthers, Shark Park, 2:00pm
BYE Canberra Raiders, Illawarra Steelers
Round 6
Saturday 19 March
St George Dragons v Illawarra Steelers, Mascot Oval, 10:00am
Parramatta Eels v North Sydney Bears, Cabramatta Stadium, 10:30am
Canberra Raiders v Wests Tigers, Raiders Belconnen, 11:00am
Canterbury Bulldogs v Newcastle Knights, Belmore Sports Ground, 12:00pm
Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Windsor Sports Complex, 12:00pm
BYE Sydney Roosters, Cronulla Sharks
Round 7
Friday 25 March
Canterbury Bulldogs v Illawarra Steelers, Belmore Sports Ground, 7:30pm
Saturday 26 March
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Parramatta Eels, Redfern Oval, 10:00am
North Sydney Bears v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy, Macquarie University Sports Field, 11:00am
St George Dragons v Penrith Panthers, Kogarah Jubilee Stadium, 11:00am
Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, Shark Park, 4:00pm
BYE Newcastle Knights, Wests Tigers
Round 8
Saturday 2 April
North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders, North Sydney Oval, TBA
Illawarra Steelers v Parramatta Eels, Collegians Sporting Complex, 10:00am
Penrith Panthers v Canterbury Bulldogs, Panthers Stadium, 10:30am
Newcastle Knights v St George Dragons, Maitland Sports Ground, 11:00am
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Cronulla Sharks, Morry Breen Oval, 12:00pm
Wests Tigers v South Sydney Rabbitohs, Leichhardt Oval, 1:30pm
Round 9
Saturday 9 April
Wests Tigers v Cronulla Sharks, Concord Oval, TBA
North Sydney Bears v Illawarra Steelers, North Sydney Oval, TBA
St George Dragons v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy, Mascot Oval, 10:00am
Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, Cabramatta Stadium, 11:00am
Newcastle Knights V Penrith Panthers, Maitland Sports Ground, 11:00am
BYE Canterbury Bulldogs, South Sydney Rabbitohs
Finals
Week 1 Elimination Finals 3 v 6, 4 v 5
Week 2 Semi Finals 1 v lowest ranked winner, 2 v highest ranked winner
Week 3 Grand Final 30 April, Western Sydney Stadium
2022 NSWRL Junior Representatives draw
Moderator: GH Moderators
- The Greenhouse
- Don Furner
- Posts: 15537
- Joined: July 11, 2018, 6:57 am
2022 NSWRL Junior Representatives draw
The Greenhouse score update service
- The Greenhouse
- Don Furner
- Posts: 15537
- Joined: July 11, 2018, 6:57 am
Re: 2022 NSWRL Junior Representatives draw
2022 Canberra Raiders Junior Representatives draw
Round 1
Saturday 5 February
Tarsha Gale Cup, Canberra Raiders v Illawarra Steelers, 11:00am, Raiders Belconnen
Harold Matthews, Canberra Raiders v Manly Sea Eagles, 12:30pm, Raiders Belconnen
SG Ball, Canberra Raiders v Manly Sea Eagles, 2:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
Sunday 6 February
Riverina Bulls v Monaro Colts, McLean Oval, Harden
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 11:20am
Round 2
Saturday 12 February
Tarsha Gale Cup, Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, 11:00am, Raiders Belconnen
Harold Matthews, Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, 12:30pm, Raiders Belconnen
SG Ball, Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, 2:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
NMR Knights v Monaro Colts, Maitland Sports Ground
Andrew Johns Cup, 11:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 12:20pm
Sunday 13 February
Western Rams v Riverina Bulls, Henry Lawson Oval, Grenfell
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 11:20am
Round 3
Saturday 19 February
Harold Matthews, Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers, 12:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
SG Ball, Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers, 1:30pm, Raiders Belconnen
Tarsha Gale Cup, Canberra Raiders v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy, 3:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
Monaro Colts v Illawarra South Coast Dragons, Ack Weyman Oval, Moruya
Andrew Johns Cup, 12:00pm
Laurie Daley Cup, 1:20pm
Sunday 20 February
Central Coast Roosters v Riverina Bulls, Morry Breen Oval, Central Coast
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 1:20pm
Round 4
Saturday 26 February
Tarsha Gale Cup, South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canberra Raiders, 1:00pm, Redfern Oval
BYE Harold Matthews, SG Ball
Sunday 27 February
Western Rams v Monaro Colts, Glen Willow Stadium, Mudgee
Andrew Johns Cup, 9:30am
Laurie Daley Cup, 10:50am
Macarthur Wests Tigers v Riverina Bulls, Kirkham Oval, Camden
Andrew Johns Cup, 9:30am
Laurie Daley Cup, 10:50am
Round 5
Saturday 5 March
Harold Matthews, Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders, 11:30am, Collegians Sporting Complex, Wollongong
SG Ball, Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders, 1:00pm, Collegians Sporting Complex, Wollongong
BYE Tarsha Gale Cup
Riverina Bulls v Illawarra South Coast Dragons, Equex Centre, Wagga Wagga
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 11:20am
Sunday 6 March
Monaro Colts v Macarthur Wests Tigers, Raiders Belconnen
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 11:20am
Round 6
Saturday 19 March
Tarsha Gale Cup, Canberra Raiders v Wests Tigers, 11:00am, Raiders Belconnen
Harold Matthews, Canberra Raiders v Central Coast Roosters, 12:30pm, Raiders Belconnen
SG Ball, Canberra Raiders v Victoria Thunderbolts, 2:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
Round 7
Saturday 26 March
Harold Matthews, Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, 12:00pm, Shark Park
SG Ball, Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, 2:00pm, Shark Park
Tarsha Gale Cup, Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, 4:00pm, Shark Park
Round 8
Saturday 2 April
Tarsha Gale Cup, North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders, TBA, North Sydney Oval
Harold Matthews, North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders, TBA, North Sydney Oval
SG Ball, North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders v Sea Eagles, TBA, North Sydney Oval
Round 9
Saturday 9 April
Tarsha Gale Cup, Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, 11:00am, Cabramatta Stadium
Harold Matthews, Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, 12:30pm, Cabramatta Stadium
SG Ball, Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, 2:00pm, Cabramatta Stadium
Round 1
Saturday 5 February
Tarsha Gale Cup, Canberra Raiders v Illawarra Steelers, 11:00am, Raiders Belconnen
Harold Matthews, Canberra Raiders v Manly Sea Eagles, 12:30pm, Raiders Belconnen
SG Ball, Canberra Raiders v Manly Sea Eagles, 2:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
Sunday 6 February
Riverina Bulls v Monaro Colts, McLean Oval, Harden
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 11:20am
Round 2
Saturday 12 February
Tarsha Gale Cup, Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, 11:00am, Raiders Belconnen
Harold Matthews, Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, 12:30pm, Raiders Belconnen
SG Ball, Canberra Raiders v St George Dragons, 2:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
NMR Knights v Monaro Colts, Maitland Sports Ground
Andrew Johns Cup, 11:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 12:20pm
Sunday 13 February
Western Rams v Riverina Bulls, Henry Lawson Oval, Grenfell
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 11:20am
Round 3
Saturday 19 February
Harold Matthews, Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers, 12:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
SG Ball, Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers, 1:30pm, Raiders Belconnen
Tarsha Gale Cup, Canberra Raiders v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy, 3:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
Monaro Colts v Illawarra South Coast Dragons, Ack Weyman Oval, Moruya
Andrew Johns Cup, 12:00pm
Laurie Daley Cup, 1:20pm
Sunday 20 February
Central Coast Roosters v Riverina Bulls, Morry Breen Oval, Central Coast
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 1:20pm
Round 4
Saturday 26 February
Tarsha Gale Cup, South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canberra Raiders, 1:00pm, Redfern Oval
BYE Harold Matthews, SG Ball
Sunday 27 February
Western Rams v Monaro Colts, Glen Willow Stadium, Mudgee
Andrew Johns Cup, 9:30am
Laurie Daley Cup, 10:50am
Macarthur Wests Tigers v Riverina Bulls, Kirkham Oval, Camden
Andrew Johns Cup, 9:30am
Laurie Daley Cup, 10:50am
Round 5
Saturday 5 March
Harold Matthews, Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders, 11:30am, Collegians Sporting Complex, Wollongong
SG Ball, Illawarra Steelers v Canberra Raiders, 1:00pm, Collegians Sporting Complex, Wollongong
BYE Tarsha Gale Cup
Riverina Bulls v Illawarra South Coast Dragons, Equex Centre, Wagga Wagga
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 11:20am
Sunday 6 March
Monaro Colts v Macarthur Wests Tigers, Raiders Belconnen
Andrew Johns Cup, 10:00am
Laurie Daley Cup, 11:20am
Round 6
Saturday 19 March
Tarsha Gale Cup, Canberra Raiders v Wests Tigers, 11:00am, Raiders Belconnen
Harold Matthews, Canberra Raiders v Central Coast Roosters, 12:30pm, Raiders Belconnen
SG Ball, Canberra Raiders v Victoria Thunderbolts, 2:00pm, Raiders Belconnen
Round 7
Saturday 26 March
Harold Matthews, Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, 12:00pm, Shark Park
SG Ball, Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, 2:00pm, Shark Park
Tarsha Gale Cup, Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders, 4:00pm, Shark Park
Round 8
Saturday 2 April
Tarsha Gale Cup, North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders, TBA, North Sydney Oval
Harold Matthews, North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders, TBA, North Sydney Oval
SG Ball, North Sydney Bears v Canberra Raiders v Sea Eagles, TBA, North Sydney Oval
Round 9
Saturday 9 April
Tarsha Gale Cup, Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, 11:00am, Cabramatta Stadium
Harold Matthews, Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, 12:30pm, Cabramatta Stadium
SG Ball, Parramatta Eels v Canberra Raiders, 2:00pm, Cabramatta Stadium
The Greenhouse score update service